uitslagen

2005 - V3Y - Viergangen, jeugdklasse: A-finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 158 - Bianca Tak - Stemming frá Vindheimum5,77
2: 046 - Monique van Erp - Yssa frá Sòlssandaldastaðir5,70
3: 151 - Linda Roosen - Vaka frá Rósagrund5,60
4: 003 - Reineke de Laat - Fina frá Skjodu5,56
5: 169 - Anne de Lannoy - Vaka Hnáta5,50
6: 194 - Menno Olthof - Barthí van de Heijker-Esch5,30
--- 152 - Linda Roosen - Elísa frá Rósagrund0,00

2005 - V3Y - Viergangen, jeugdklasse: B-finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6: 169 - Anne de Lannoy - Vaka Hnáta5,93
7: 060 - Anne Marijke de Vries - Iða frá Breiðablik5,50
8: 150 - Merel van Schie - List frá Hofi5,13
9: 043 - Esmee Venema - Rák von Ellenbach5,03
10: 080 - Nynke Hibma - Skundi frá Skogen4,87
11: 106 - Rianne Jasper - trítla van de Hooge Vorssel4,83

2005 - V3Y - Viergangen, jeugdklasse: Selectie (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 151 - Linda Roosen - Vaka frá Rósagrund5,80
2: 158 - Bianca Tak - Stemming frá Vindheimum5,73
3: 046 - Monique van Erp - Yssa frá Sòlssandaldastaðir5,70
4: 003 - Reineke de Laat - Fina frá Skjodu5,50
4: 152 - Linda Roosen - Elísa frá Rósagrund5,50
6: 194 - Menno Olthof - Barthí van de Heijker-Esch5,43
7: 182 - Mariëlle Koenders - Hreystir frá Litla-Landi5,40
8: 169 - Anne de Lannoy - Vaka Hnáta5,27
9: 060 - Anne Marijke de Vries - Iða frá Breiðablik5,00
10: 043 - Esmee Venema - Rák von Ellenbach4,87
10: 080 - Nynke Hibma - Skundi frá Skogen4,87
10: 106 - Rianne Jasper - trítla van de Hooge Vorssel4,87
10: 150 - Merel van Schie - List frá Hofi4,87
14: 081 - Millie Leunge - Fuller-Máne frá Foksandi4,83
14: 203 - Franka Ramaker - Hervar van Schoonoord4,83
16: 116 - Rosan de Groot - Jarl frá Skálakoti4,77
17: 091 - Philip Naessens - Gerpir frá Breiðablik4,73
17: 136 - Letty Stupers - Harpa frá Fjós Héri4,73
19: 181 - Anne-Jet White - Mysla4,70
20: 031 - Marloes van de Broek - Hella frá Breiðablik4,67
21: 111 - Elcke Maas - Frodo frá de Kronkel4,63
22: 180 - Anna Thoolen - Gandur van Windheim4,57
23: 056 - Robin Kerkhoven - Állskjóna frá Liberté4,47
24: 110 - Elcke Maas - Abbadis frá Galtarlaek4,33
25: 105 - Rianne Jasper - Vala frá Peterstödum3,63
26: 035 - Sarah Pesie - Thokki frá Oddhóli3,60
27: 143 - Esther Kastelijn - Hrafn van Woldlake3,10
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016