uitslagen

2006 - V2 Viergangen - A-Finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01112 - Anjo Blom / Blida frá Holtsmula5,80
02167 - Lara Langmann-Keller / Holkvi vom Brock5,53
03121 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péters5,47
04073 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski5,40
05066 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Fylkir van5,37
06038 - Mieke van Herwijnen / Galsis-Háfeta von Hasel5,03
07108 - Anne Marije van der Burgt / Nögg frá Aquadraa4,87

2006 - V2 Viergangen - B-Finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
08072 - Chris Blom / Fylkir frá Solssandaldastadir5,53
09044 - Marjolein Strikkers / Mist frá Goduskapi5,50
10074 - Anjo Blom / Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,27
10093 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord5,27
12015 - Reineke de Laat / Fina frá Skjodu5,07

2006 - V2 Viergangen - Selectie (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01112 - Anjo Blom / Blida frá Holtsmula5,77
02073 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski5,60
03121 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péters5,53
04108 - Anne Marije van der Burgt / Nögg frá Aquadraa5,50
05038 - Mieke van Herwijnen / Galsis-Háfeta von Hasel5,43
05066 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Fylkir van5,43
05167 - Lara Langmann-Keller / Holkvi vom Brock5,43
08015 - Reineke de Laat / Fina frá Skjodu5,37
08044 - Marjolein Strikkers / Mist frá Goduskapi5,37
08093 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord5,37
11072 - Chris Blom / Fylkir frá Solssandaldastadir5,30
12074 - Anjo Blom / Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,27
13083 - Evy de Permentier / Lettir frá Malborgh5,23
13193 - Linda Tak / Þristur frá Bjargshóli5,23
15141 - Ton Arensman / Rauðvingull N. van de Lappenvo5,20
16060 - Antoin Merx / Skuggi de Ny5,17
17016 - Reineke de Laat / Fjalar frá Skalafelli5,13
18009 - Inge Frieling / Gandur vom Erlengrund5,00
18142 - Tanja Casimir / Drottning frá Lyngheiði5,00
20054 - Maaike Boeijink / Hrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið4,97
20149 - Bea Hein / Elska-min von Ellenbach4,97
22006 - Ingrid Claassen / Elsa frá Smahusum4,90
23078 - Irma Schortinghuis / Salka frá Reykjavik4,83
23087 - Maartje de Haan / Strákur van4,83
25120 - Elske Olthof / Barthí van de Heijker-Esch4,73
25177 - Anouk Hoogers / Katla van de Boschhof4,73
27069 - Carina de Vries / Svördur frá Dalsmynni4,70
28138 - Martine Andries / Vindur frá Malborgh4,67
29124 - Anita Buis / Emilia vom Lindenhof4,60
30143 - Laura Weitz / Haminga3,87
31063 - Kurt Keppens / Samson vom Lukahof2,70
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016