uitslagen

2008 - T5 Tölt - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01071 - Letty Stupers / Glæsir frá Fjós Héri5,34
02104 - Roel Wijmenga / Rjúkandi du Hadja5,34
03163 - Yoni Blom / Dimmalimm van de Logtenburg5,17
04200 - Franca Schreurs / Glóð frá Oddhóli5,00
05198 - Petra Mettau / Gandur van het Oude Diep4,75
06063 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall4,67
07008 - Linda Henneman / Mundilfari frá Fjós Héri4,09

2008 - T5 Tölt - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
07063 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall5,00
08190 - Nienke Schaafsma / Nátt frá Hefill4,75
09141 - Toke van Branteghem / Kjarval van de Immenhof4,67
10084 - Lydia Monster / Skjóna van de Waaldijk4,42

2008 - T5 Tölt - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01071 - Letty Stupers / Glæsir frá Fjós Héri5,37
02104 - Roel Wijmenga / Rjúkandi du Hadja5,30
03163 - Yoni Blom / Dimmalimm van de Logtenburg5,23
04008 - Linda Henneman / Mundilfari frá Fjós Héri4,93
05200 - Franca Schreurs / Glóð frá Oddhóli4,90
05198 - Petra Mettau / Gandur van het Oude Diep4,90
07084 - Lydia Monster / Skjóna van de Waaldijk4,80
08141 - Toke van Branteghem / Kjarval van de Immenhof4,73
09190 - Nienke Schaafsma / Nátt frá Hefill4,70
09063 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall4,70
11243 - Anne-Jet White / Mýsla4,67
12039 - Noortje de Laat / Kappi 34,63
12229 - Bianca Lever / Draumur4,63
14075 - Jacqueline Smaal / Furða frá Libèrté4,60
15155 - Yentl Maat / Dama van de Waaldijk4,57
16005 - Marjolein van der Nolle / Elgur frá Kílhrauni4,53
16177 - Lianne van Doorn / Hooge Weide`s Dúfa4,53
16053 - Dennis Wulpern / Salka vom Schlossberg4,53
19058 - Natascha Houwertjes / Dimmalimm frá Fitjum 4,50
19206 - Adrienne Hoogenboom / Brynjar frá Hautarbre4,50
19144 - Jaap Groven / Prins frá Wetsinghe4,50
19046 - Tanja Casimir / Drottning frá Lyngheiði4,50
23197 - Hella vd Linden / Grímnir frá Sólskini4,40
24236 - Ben Colenbrander / Stíga frá Fölskvi4,30
24001 - Esther Oudshoorn / Áknir frá Kolageymsla4,30
26146 - Lotje Sleegers-Foole / Riddari du Hadja4,27
26125 - Angi Wittfeld / Orvi vom Weickenhof4,27
28031 - Sandra Dekker / Flosi frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum3,90
29009 - Annet van Dijk / Fengur frá Heida-Faxi3,77
30211 - Marian Bekkers / Sindri frá Guttormshaga3,70
31004 - Jacco Hendrikx / Sendill frá Hrafnkelsstöðum1,50
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016