uitslagen

2010 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 193 Aly van der Veen - Hatta van `t Haakswold [Tiebreak]5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
02: 027 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Gandur von Borbeck5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
02: 156 Ilse Verdiesen - Davíð frá Fitjum5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
04: 082 Wilma van Duuren - Árvakur frá Vorsabae II5,34
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
05: 214 Franca Schreurs - þöll frá Árbæ5,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
06: 030 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Alrún van `t Slingerbos5,00
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
06: 158 Jeanette Santifort - Bjartur van de Noorderzon5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 

2010 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 030 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Alrún van `t Slingerbos5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
06: 082 Wilma van Duuren - Árvakur frá Vorsabae II5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
08: 130 Claudia de Vocht - Boði frá Aldenghoor5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
09: 039 Belinda Bonting - Týri frá Ilper Skák4,92
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
10: 212 Hans Stupers - Hjördis zum Eichwaldhof4,75
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,50 

2010 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 027 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Gandur von Borbeck5,77
  SELE 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,8 
02: 156 Ilse Verdiesen - Davíð frá Fitjum5,70
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 
02: 193 Aly van der Veen - Hatta van `t Haakswold5,70
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 
04: 214 Franca Schreurs - þöll frá Árbæ5,63
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 6,3 
05: 158 Jeanette Santifort - Bjartur van de Noorderzon5,47
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,8 
06: 039 Belinda Bonting - Týri frá Ilper Skák5,43
  SELE 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 
06: 130 Claudia de Vocht - Boði frá Aldenghoor5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
06: 212 Hans Stupers - Hjördis zum Eichwaldhof5,43
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,7 
09: 030 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Alrún van `t Slingerbos5,37
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 
10: 082 Wilma van Duuren - Árvakur frá Vorsabae II5,27
  SELE 4,3 - 5,5 - 6,0 
11: 051 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Arres frá Loint5,20
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,8 
11: 167 Tessa Nederend - Kappi frá sælandí5,20
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 
11: 245 Iris van Velzen - Bjarni van Woldlake5,20
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 
14: 202 Anthony White - Galsis-Hafeta von Haselrode5,10
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,5 
14: 227 Annette van Vollenhoven - Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli5,10
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,5 
16: 058 Kelly Groenestijn - Frelsun5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,2 
17: 095 Huub Ruisbroek - Gasella frá Gyðjulind4,97
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,1 
18: 091 Monique van Erp - Loki frá Breiðablik4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,3 
18: 097 Diederik Nab - Stígandi frá Árbakka4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 
20: 023 Jet Pels - Róni frá Friðarstöðum4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
20: 073 Wendy Duyndam - Vinda frá Aldenghoor4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,3 
20: 096 Sabine van Hest - Lofn frá Aldenghoor4,87
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,3 
20: 160 Myra Wippler - Gefjun van de Logtenburg4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
24: 061 Jaap van Elst - Bersi van de Loekshamhoeve4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
25: 127 Robin Kerkhoven - Rubin van Schuurhovenberg4,77
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 
26: 236 Monique Miedema - Bryndís frá Kolageymsla4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,9 
27: 036 Marjolein van der Nolle - Elgur frá Kílhrauni4,70
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 
27: 094 Mandy de Graaf - Föringi van de Blanke Waal4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
27: 125 Yvonne Blom - Fiðla van Hall4,70
  SELE 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 
27: 219 Nynke Horjus - Þorgeir frá Heida-Faxi4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,0 
31: 007 Els Hanse - Tindur van de Korenmolenweg4,67
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 
32: 005 Angelique Bührs - Mær frá Árbakka4,63
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 
32: 019 Vivian Harmsen - Eski frá Breiðablik4,63
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 
32: 069 Marjolein Strikkers - Jarl frá Wetsinghe4,63
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 
32: 129 Gert Huizenga - Dilkur frá Nýttland4,63
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
36: 104 Antoin Merx - Safír van het Sterrenhof4,60
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 
37: 014 Wendy van Olphen - Ægir frá Fjós Héri4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 
37: 021 Lot Schoonhoven - Grýla van `t Steenfort4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 
37: 198 Leontien van den Hoek - Baldur van de Schepershoek4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 
40: 033 Freya Macke - Vignir Kandia4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
40: 155 Tineke Mol - Brana van de Oudewal4,50
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,9 
40: 244 Lara ter Mors - Rinda van `t Steenfort4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
43: 101 Sofie van Scheyen - Farandi frá Litla-Landi4,47
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,8 
43: 134 Shirley van Acker - Ljónslöpp Ó. frá Punktur4,47
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,8 
45: 047 Roos Lubbers - Gloría frá Sælukoti4,43
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 
45: 221 Petra Mettau - Fluga vom Kranichtal4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 
47: 247 Jantine Boor - Folda van Buitenpost4,33
  SELE 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 
48: 006 Saskia van Genderen - Limra frá Wyler4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 
48: 141 Kyra van Herwijnen - Sleipnir fra Skidbakka 34,27
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 
48: 216 Femke van de Kreeke - Blossi van Rinnegom4,27
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 
51: 206 Karlijn Fransen - hannibal fra hinrikstodum4,23
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,6 
52: 012 Anja van der Sluijs - Saeldingur fra Punktur4,13
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,3 
53: 083 Wilma ter Schure - Doni frá Dilaska4,10
  SELE 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,5 
53: 246 Margo Ketels - Tvista frá Aldenghoor4,10
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 
55: 240 Dorith van Rooyen - Skýr frá Lynggötur4,07
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,4 
56: 210 Miet Vanderhallen - Raggi fra Kolneset4,03
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,3 
57: 068 Lara ter Mors - Katla frá Breiðablik4,00
  SELE 4,5 - 4,0 - 3,5 
58: 090 Monique van Erp - Sygin-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir3,70
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 3,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016