uitslagen

2010 - T7Y Töltproef jeugdklasse - A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 217 Kathelijne Wonders - Skessa van Darthoven5,34
  SLOW 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 089 Lisa Vermaas - Táta frá Birka5,25
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,33 
02: 111 Michel Venner - Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
02: 194 Anne Holthaus - Blanda frá Feti5,25
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
05: 204 Jin van Werven - Kolfaxi frá Álfhólum4,92
  SLOW 5,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
06: 173 Bjarny van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini4,09
  SLOW 3,5 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,17 
  ANY 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 = 4,00 

2010 - T7Y Töltproef jeugdklasse - B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 173 Bjarny van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
07: 252 Cecile Jacobs - Kæti frá Rósagrund4,59
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,50 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
08: 085 Vera Praag Sigaar - Blettur frá Spor4,50
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,33 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
09: 024 Demi Brummel - Mánadis frá Álfsengi4,09
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 = 4,00 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,0 - 4,0 = 4,17 
10: 222 Jacob-jan Rijnberg - Frelsari frá Afréttur4,00
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,00 
  ANY 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 = 4,00 

2010 - T7Y Töltproef jeugdklasse - Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 194 Anne Holthaus - Blanda frá Feti5,80
  SELE 6,0 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,8 
02: 089 Lisa Vermaas - Táta frá Birka5,37
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 
02: 111 Michel Venner - Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum5,37
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 
04: 217 Kathelijne Wonders - Skessa van Darthoven5,20
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
05: 204 Jin van Werven - Kolfaxi frá Álfhólum4,83
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 
06: 173 Bjarny van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini4,80
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 
07: 085 Vera Praag Sigaar - Blettur frá Spor4,70
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 
08: 222 Jacob-jan Rijnberg - Frelsari frá Afréttur4,57
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,6 
09: 252 Cecile Jacobs - Kæti frá Rósagrund4,50
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 
10: 024 Demi Brummel - Mánadis frá Álfsengi4,37
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
11: 203 Melissa Hoogendoorn - Þokkadís frá Músarrindill4,33
  SELE 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 
12: 177 Lieke van Horne - Prúð4,30
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 
13: 142 Robin Riphagen - Spútnik frá Aquadraat4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 
13: 238 Rachel van Doesburg - Soldán frá Þúfu4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 2,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 
15: 174 Sofie van Eeden - Óðinn frá Fjöllum3,70
  SELE 3,8 - 3,8 - 2,8 - 3,8 - 3,5 
16: 237 Myrthe Stavrou - Háski frá Malborgh3,33
  SELE 3,0 - 4,3 - 2,0 - 4,0 - 3,0 
17: 192 Noraly Zoeteweij - Reynir H. van de Lappenvoorde3,27
  SELE 2,3 - 3,8 - 2,5 - 3,5 - 4,3 
18: 162 Sophie de Munck - Sunna von Osterbyholz3,00
  SELE 3,0 - 3,8 - 2,8 - 3,0 - 3,0 
--- 183 Ryanne Heikamp - Drífandi frá PonjéeWithdrawn
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016