uitslagen

2010 - V1 Viergangen - A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 243 Yvonne Groven - Roði frá Lágafelli6,67
  TÖLT 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TROT 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,67 
  WALK 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 = 6,83 
  CANT 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  TÖLT 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,17 
02: 037 Chris Blom - Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir6,63
  TÖLT 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,33 
  TROT 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  WALK 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  CANT 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  TÖLT 7,5 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,33 
03: 106 Bo Cavens - Týrson vom Saringhof6,53
  TÖLT 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,0 = 6,00 
  TROT 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,83 
  WALK 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,83 
  CANT 7,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 = 6,00 
  TÖLT 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,00 
04: 235 Sandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim6,50
  TÖLT 7,5 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 = 7,17 
  TROT 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,67 
  WALK 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  CANT 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  TÖLT 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
05: 054 Matisse Brummel - Yggur frá Smáhúsum6,47
  TÖLT 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TROT 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,83 
  WALK 6,5 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 7,0 = 7,33 
  CANT 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 = 6,67 
  TÖLT 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 

2010 - V1 Viergangen - Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 037 Chris Blom - Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir6,60
  SELE 6,7 - 6,6 - 6,8 - 6,5 - 6,3 
02: 106 Bo Cavens - Týrson vom Saringhof6,53
  SELE 6,3 - 6,6 - 6,6 - 6,4 - 6,6 
03: 243 Yvonne Groven - Roði frá Lágafelli6,40
  SELE 6,5 - 6,4 - 6,3 - 6,4 - 6,4 
04: 054 Matisse Brummel - Yggur frá Smáhúsum6,17
  SELE 6,3 - 6,1 - 6,3 - 5,9 - 6,1 
04: 235 Sandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim6,17
  SELE 6,2 - 6,7 - 6,0 - 6,3 - 5,6 
06: 137 Kirsten Anke Schönwetter - Tónn frá Hala6,03
  SELE 6,4 - 5,9 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 5,9 
07: 112 Michel Venner - Andi vom Wiesenhof5,97
  SELE 6,3 - 6,1 - 5,9 - 5,7 - 5,9 
07: 149 Franka Struik - Lipur frá Aldenghoor5,97
  SELE 6,1 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,1 - 6,0 
09: 108 Jaap Groven - Prins frá Wetsinghe5,87
  SELE 6,3 - 5,5 - 5,4 - 6,0 - 6,1 
10: 242 Maartje de Haan - Strákur van `t Groote Veld5,83
  SELE 6,1 - 5,7 - 5,9 - 5,9 - 5,6 
11: 115 Arja Schuurmans - Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet 25,80
  SELE 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,7 
12: 114 Arja Schuurmans - Týr frá Ytri-Skógum5,73
  SELE 5,9 - 5,6 - 5,7 - 5,9 - 5,3 
13: 239 Mark Timmerman - Toppur vom Störtal5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,4 - 5,4 - 5,4 - 5,7 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016