uitslagen

2012 - PP1 Telgangproef

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 198 Sigurður Marinusson - Eilimi vom Lindenhof8,00
  1E D 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 8,4 
  2E D 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,0 - 6,5 - 8,3 
02: 197 Sigurður Marinusson - Atli frá Norður-Hvammi7,59
  1E D 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 8,7 
  2E D 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,5 
03: 287 Iben Andersen - Runi från Bråtorpsgård6,05
  1E D 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 9,1 
  2E D 0,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 8,7 
04: 193 Michel Venner - Snilld frá Gillastöðum5,96
  1E D 0,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 9,6 
  2E D 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 9,3 
05: 195 Franka Struik - Tun von Borbeck4,67
  1E D 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 10,8 
  2E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 10,2 
06: 034 Maryke van den Berg - Lukka frá Cudra4,54
  1E D 0,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 4,0 - 9,8 
  2E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 3,0 - 9,3 
07: 084 Henni Smit - Reynir van de Grolhorst4,42
  1E D 4,5 - 6,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 9,9 
  2E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 9,9 
08: 166 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Fáfnir frá Reykjavík4,25
  1E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 10,8 
  2E D 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 3,0 - 10,9 
09: 189 Marianne Timmerman - Flygill von Wilhelmstein4,09
  1E D 4,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 3,0 - 10,3 
  2E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 5,5 - 3,0 - 10,8 
10: 217 Annefloor Bouman - Kná frá Kálfsstöðum4,04
  1E D 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 10,9 
  2E D 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 10,8 
11: 160 Yves Van Peteghem - Zibil I frá JaCoGé3,84
  1E D 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 11,5 
  2E D 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 10,1 
12: 124 Yvonne Groven - Árni Geir frá Feti3,75
  1E D 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 10,5 
  2E D 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 2,0 - 11,5 
13: 074 Noortje de Laat - Ylfa frá Votmúla 13,67
  1E D 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 10,0 
  2E D 6,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 11,7 
14: 233 Eva Beun - Ljóra von Borbeck3,59
  1E D 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 12,2 
  2E D 4,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 10,5 
15: 067 Noortje de Laat - Ugla frá Nátthaga3,59
  1E D 5,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,0 - 11,2 
  2E D 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 4,0 - 9,9 
16: 186 Mark Timmerman - Þokka van de Waaldijk3,38
  1E D 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,0 - 11,5 
  2E D 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 11,2 
17: 190 Margien Verkuyl - Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark3,29
  1E D 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 11,2 
  2E D 0,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 11,0 
18: 235 Harold Vandemoortele - Forseti frá Bessastöðum3,08
  1E D 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 11,7 
19: 236 Harold Vandemoortele - Byrjun frá Bessastöðum2,92
  1E D 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 10,8 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 3,0 - 12,3 
20: 089 Els van der Heijden - Eldursson frá Lorti2,79
  1E D 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 2,0 - 11,8 
  2E D 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 11,1 
21: 128 Jaap Groven - Lúðvík frá Feti2,75
  1E D 4,5 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 10,5 
  2E D 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 11,2 
22: 298 Hans Stupers - Gnipa frá Hólum2,38
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 11,7 
  2E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 11,4 
23: 187 Stella Timmerman - Svartbakur von Altenbruch1,50
  1E D 3,0 - 1,5 - 0,0 - 1,0 - 14,0 
  2E D 3,0 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 0,0 - 11,5 
24: 080 Reineke de Laat - Lukka frá Vinnustofu1,04
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 3,0 - 4,5 - 13,9 
  2E D 2,0 - 2,0 - 0,0 - 1,0 - 14,4 
25: 142 Wilma ter Schure - Dellingur frá Pottur0,80
  1E D 3,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 2,0 - 13,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 1,5 - 1,0 - 1,5 
--- 208 Cora Wijmans - Eldey frá OddhóliGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 2,0 - 9,6 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 15,1 
--- 286 Stijn Rottiers - Háleggur frá MalborghGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,3 
  2E D 4,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 10,5 
--- 216 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá ÞóreyjarnúpiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,5 
  2E D 5,0 - 0,0 - 3,5 - 0,0 - 11,7 
--- 059 Antoin Merx - Skuggi de NyGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 13,3 
  2E D 3,5 - 2,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 14,4 
--- 051 Nynke Horjus - Geigur frá FetiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 10,5 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 10,4 
--- 014 Annette van Vollenhoven - Lóðinn frá AldenghoorGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,5 - 4,5 - 13,7 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 0,0 - 13,3 
--- 144 Demi Brummel - Ástasól frá FitjumGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 3,0 - 0,0 - 12,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,7 
--- 091 Daan Baaij - Yggur frá SælukotiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 4,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,3 
  2E D 2,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,1 
--- 153 kim Pilon - Tinna frá AkriGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,1 
  2E D 3,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,5 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016