uitslagen

2014 - P2 SpeedPass

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 215 Sigurður Marinusson - Bogga frá Aldenghoor8,00"
  1E D 8,00 
  2E D 8,26 
02: 185 Erik Spee - Gústi goði frá Bringu8,01"
  1E D 8,21 
  2E D 8,01 
03: 186 Erik Spee - Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum8,02"
  1E D 9,05 
  2E D 8,02 
04: 140 Jaap Groven - Gimsteinn frá Skáney8,41"
  1E D 8,41 
  2E D 8,41 
05: 066 Sanne Ponjee - Lúna frá Ponjeé8,74"
  1E D 8,97 
  2E D 8,74 
06: 109 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Gammur fra Reykjavik8,85"
  1E D 8,85 
  2E D 8,97 
07: 119 Anne-Jet White - Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli9,03"
  1E D 9,03 
  2E D 9,87 
08: 193 Niki Marinus - Eyjalin frá Stóru-Hildisey9,16"
  1E D 9,16 
  2E D 9,16 
09: 061 Marije Rauwerda - Rósa frá Svalbar?a9,68"
  1E D 10,25 
  2E D 9,68 
10: 113 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi9,93"
  1E D 10,01 
  2E D 9,93 
11: 110 Ellen van Blitterswijk - Fengur frá Vinavirki9,96"
  1E D 9,96 
  2E D 9,84 
12: 182 Valerie Vallentin - Myrra frá Sauðárkróki10,22"
  1E D 11,02 
  2E D 10,22 
13: 043 Wendy van Olphen - Dýri vom Kronshof11,66"
  1E D 12,01 
  2E D 11,66 
14: 013 Claudia Nijdam - Vinur Fra Ási11,91"
  1E D 11,91 
  2E D 11,42 
15: 164 Maryke van den Berg - snót fra skardi12,38"
  1E D 12,38 
  2E D 13,65 
16: 183 Ada Kramer - Víkingur frá Ilper Skák12,54"
  1E D 13,18 
  2E D 12,54 
17: 057 Cora Wijmans - Remba fra Skogi12,89"
  1E D 12,89 
  2E D 14,13 
18: 128 Marian Berix - Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði13,64"
  1E D 13,64 
  2E D 14,22 
19: 011 Marjolein Strikkers - Stigi frá Libèrté14,62"
  1E D 14,62 
  2E D 13,13 
--- 014 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Gandur von Borbeck0,00"
  1E D 12,28 
  2E D 14,34 
--- 015 Aly van der Veen - Njóli frá Oddhóli0,00"
  1E D 12,13 
  2E D 10,88 
--- 026 Robin Riphagen - Spútnik frá Aquadraat0,00"
  1E D 10,97 
  2E D 10,87 
--- 031 Linda Henneman - Myllu-Ketill frá Daoli0,00"
  1E D 11,93 
  2E D 8,78 
--- 088 Patricia Hes - Flóki frá Feti0,00"
  1E D 13,54 
  2E D 13,61 
--- 152 Roos Lubbers - Gloría frá Sælukoti0,00"
  1E D 13,21 
  2E D 10,53 
--- 165 Herman van Wissen - Gjòsta fra Skardiò0,00"
  2E D 9,37 
--- 207 Marit Scheen - Ræna frá Aldenghoor0,00"
  1E D 13,87 
  2E D 13,51 
--- 208 Sander Marsden - Varmi von Semriach0,00"
  1E D 9,75 
  2E D 10,36 
--- 217 Irma Schortinghuis - Gabríel frá Hóli (Dalvík)Withdrawn
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016