uitslagen

2015 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 117 Willeke Zwaans - Indía frá Rósagrund5,75
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  ANY 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
02: 178 Marjolein Strikkers - Veverita de Litla-Landi5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
03: 007 Wendy van Olphen - Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
04: 121 Karin Boom-Hogerheyde - Sægola frá Grenasandhólum5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,17 
05: 067 Charlotte White - Vafi frá Fitjum5,09
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
06: 096 Reineke de Laat - Talía frá Feti5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 

2015 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 096 Reineke de Laat - Talía frá Feti5,42
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
07: 110 Jet Pels - Sif frá Smáhúsum5,25
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
08: 130 Helena Steenhaut - Spring frá Brunni5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
09: 072 Thomas Grégoire - Viti frá Oddhóli5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,17 
10: 080 Evelyn Maier-van der Stelt - Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini4,50
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 4,17 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 

2015 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 117 Willeke Zwaans - Indía frá Rósagrund5,47
  SELE 5,4 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,8 - 5,5 
02: 067 Charlotte White - Vafi frá Fitjum5,30
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 
02: 121 Karin Boom-Hogerheyde - Sægola frá Grenasandhólum5,30
  SELE 5,0 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
02: 178 Marjolein Strikkers - Veverita de Litla-Landi5,30
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,3 
05: 007 Wendy van Olphen - Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II5,27
  SELE 4,9 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 
06: 080 Evelyn Maier-van der Stelt - Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini5,20
  SELE 3,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 
06: 110 Jet Pels - Sif frá Smáhúsum5,20
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,3 
08: 072 Thomas Grégoire - Viti frá Oddhóli5,10
  SELE 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
08: 096 Reineke de Laat - Talía frá Feti5,10
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 
08: 130 Helena Steenhaut - Spring frá Brunni5,10
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 
11: 091 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Víf frá Brunni4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 
11: 166 Hanny van Geleuken - Svala van de Blekenbrink4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 
11: 171 Nadine Barendregt - Ögn frá Wyler4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,3 
14: 002 Annet van Doesburg - van Dijk - Skálmar frá Hólum4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 
15: 177 Francien Kamp - Sörvi frá Liberté4,77
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 3,3 
16: 025 Barbara Bloemen - Baldinn frá Blómavali4,70
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
16: 055 Adrienne Hoogenboom - Glói frá Hautarbre4,70
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,5 
18: 008 Liesbeth Jense - Hlíf frá Hestamennska4,60
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
18: 042 Ingrid Ranzijn - Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum4,60
  SELE 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
18: 145 Yvonne de Munck - Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 24,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,5 
18: 167 Dester van Nunen - Ljúfa frá Breidablik4,60
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,5 - 4,8 - 4,7 
22: 056 Marian Boellaard-Blonk - Vísa frá Bjargshóli4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
23: 005 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi4,50
  SELE 4,7 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,7 
23: 016 Vivian Harmsen - Baldur -4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 3,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,0 
23: 175 Matisse Brummel - Kóróna frá Fitjum4,50
  SELE 4,8 - 3,5 - 5,3 - 4,0 - 4,7 
26: 004 Marit van Dongen - Gustur frá Lagslétta4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 
26: 154 Alissa de Winter - Kría frá Smáratúni4,43
  SELE 4,0 - 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 
28: 051 Nicolette Snijders - Hrímnir frá Arnarvatni4,37
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
28: 081 Karin de Jager - Glæsa van ´t Ilperveld4,37
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
28: 163 Jennifer Meijs - Hnýsa frá Nýr Hefja4,37
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 
28: 173 Wilma ter Schure-van Leeuwen - Fjötra -4,37
  SELE 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 
32: 162 Myrthe-Merel Scholte - Svartur van ´t Ilperveld4,33
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,5 
33: 099 Paula van Diemen - June Töfradís frá Dieösters4,03
  SELE 3,7 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,3 
34: 059 Monique Annotee - Primus frá Skurður4,00
  SELE 2,8 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 
34: 132 Nynke Horjus - Punktur frá Vogum4,00
  SELE 4,0 - 2,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 
36: 017 Sascha Hanssen - Andvari Kandia3,93
  SELE 2,5 - 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 
36: 050 Claudia Nijdam - Djarfur frá Rönmöön3,93
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,3 
38: 048 Arnout Bakker - Fitja-Hrímnir frá Oddhóli3,87
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 3,0 - 2,8 - 4,3 
38: 113 Henni Smit - Reynir van de Grolhorst3,87
  SELE 3,8 - 3,8 - 4,5 - 3,8 - 4,0 
40: 115 Valentine Van Brabandt - Fröken frá Hraukbæ3,40
  SELE 3,0 - 2,3 - 3,5 - 3,8 - 3,7 
41: 069 Johan Muijt-Verbeek - Huginn frá Hollenskum Landamærum2,93
  SELE 2,5 - 3,0 - 3,3 - 2,0 - 3,5 
42: 087 Anne Broekema - Vignir z Punktur2,10
  SELE 3,0 - 1,0 - 1,8 - 2,0 - 2,5 
43: 131 Eline Marquenie - Hreinn von Roetgen0,83
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 3,3 - 2,5 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016