uitslagen

2009 - T3 - Tölt: A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 047 Fabian Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti6,11
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,17 
  FAST 6,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 8,0 - 6,5 = 6,50 
02: 203 Yvonne Groven - Vofa frá Ilper Skák5,89
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
03: 162 Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg5,55
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
04: 175 Herman van Wissen - Mói5,44
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,83 
05: 206 Jaap Groven - Prins frá Wetsinghe5,39
  SLOW 6,0 - 7,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 4,5 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  FAST 4,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
06: 101 Tom Buijtelaar - Fruin-Fortuna frá Aquadraat5,28
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,17 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
06: 184 Ella Groothuis - Frú-Blesa frá Horne5,28
  SLOW 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 

2009 - T3 - Tölt: B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
07: 184 Ella Groothuis - Frú-Blesa frá Horne5,89
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
08: 070 Robin Kerkhoven - Eyðir frá Libèrté5,67
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,33 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
09: 168 Marion Duintjer - Glódís frá Glæsibæ 25,61
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
10: 182 Carolien de Lauwere - Eric vom Erichshof5,56
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
11: 111 Roel Wijmenga - Rjúkandi du Hadja5,55
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
12: 087 Hilke Eiben - Birta frá Bakkakoti5,28
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 

2009 - T3 Tölt: Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 047 Fabian Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti5,93
  SELE 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,3 - 6,0 - 5,8 
02: 203 Yvonne Groven - Vofa frá Ilper Skák5,83
  SELE 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,0 
03: 175 Herman van Wissen - Mói5,73
  SELE 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,8 
04: 101 Tom Buijtelaar - Fruin-Fortuna frá Aquadraat5,60
  SELE 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 
04: 162 Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg5,60
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,8 
04: 206 Jaap Groven - Prins frá Wetsinghe5,60
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 4,8 - 5,8 
07: 184 Ella Groothuis - Frú-Blesa frá Horne5,53
  SELE 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,2 
08: 070 Robin Kerkhoven - Eyðir frá Libèrté5,40
  SELE 6,2 - 5,2 - 5,8 - 5,2 - 5,2 
09: 168 Marion Duintjer - Glódís frá Glæsibæ 25,33
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,2 
10: 087 Hilke Eiben - Birta frá Bakkakoti5,23
  SELE 5,0 - 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,5 - 4,3 
10: 111 Roel Wijmenga - Rjúkandi du Hadja5,23
  SELE 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,3 
10: 182 Carolien de Lauwere - Eric vom Erichshof5,23
  SELE 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,2 
13: 062 Marije Rauwerda - Farsæll frá Fitjum5,20
  SELE 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,2 
14: 079 Inge Frieling - Gandur vom Erlengrund5,17
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,0 
14: 205 Yvonne Groven - Rák frá Ilper Skák5,17
  SELE 5,0 - 5,8 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,2 
16: 023 Liane van der A - Ari vom Saringhof5,13
  SELE 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 
17: 103 Hilde van den Berg - Esi frá Libèrté5,07
  SELE 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,2 
18: 137 Leonie Ringers - Samúð frá Oddhóli5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,7 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,8 
19: 001 Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny4,93
  SELE 5,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 
19: 030 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Týr frá Klömbrum4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 0,0 - 4,8 
19: 115 Annet Kerstjens - Brandur frá Flugúmýri II4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,2 
19: 189 Lianne van Doorn - Hooge Weide`s Dúfa4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 3,8 
23: 160 Stijn Duitshof - Skyggnir van de Kraatshoef4,87
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,2 
24: 229 Anneke de Lannoy - Kjarni frá Fitjum4,83
  SELE 4,2 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 
25: 024 Kristelle Spanjers - Hrafntinna frá Álfhólum4,77
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,7 - 4,8 
25: 138 Anny van Rossum - Torg frá Hross4,77
  SELE 4,7 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,7 
27: 176 Erica Ter Wee - Röst4,73
  SELE 4,7 - 4,2 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,8 
28: 019 Gerda Casimir - Skuggi van Woldlake4,63
  SELE 4,7 - 4,7 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 5,5 
29: 177 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Fáfnir frá Reykjavík4,57
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,7 
29: 234 Sylvain Bogaerts - Lukka frá Malou4,57
  SELE 4,2 - 4,2 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,8 
31: 121 Rebecca van Bekhoven - Sigur frá Branstöðum4,53
  SELE 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 
32: 013 Sanne Smulders - Yssa frá Fölskvi4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,5 
33: 200 Marijke Ferwerda - Hooge Weide`s Bliðfari4,43
  SELE 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 
33: 210 Natascha Houwertjes - Dimmalimm frá Fitjum4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,2 
35: 054 Thomas Grégoire - Fjalar frá Skálafelli4,40
  SELE 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 
36: 173 Maaike Boeijink - Hrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið4,30
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,3 
37: 116 Marga Matthijssen - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,27
  SELE 3,8 - 5,5 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 5,0 
38: 106 Mariet Asjes - Skáti van de Kraatshoef4,13
  SELE 4,2 - 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,0 
39: 028 Lydia Monster - Skjóna van de Waaldijk4,00
  SELE 3,8 - 3,7 - 4,2 - 4,2 - 4,0 
40: 053 Marion de Graaf - Sóla frá Fitjum3,97
  SELE 3,2 - 4,8 - 3,7 - 4,0 - 4,2 
41: 005 Esther Oudshoorn - Áknir frá Kolageymsla3,90
  SELE 4,2 - 4,0 - 3,7 - 3,5 - 4,0 
42: 134 Sandra Dekker - Muni frá Miðfelli3,83
  SELE 3,7 - 4,0 - 4,2 - 3,8 - 3,7 
43: 132 Ben Colenbrander - Stíga frá Fölskvi3,07
  SELE 2,7 - 3,8 - 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,2 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016