uitslagen

2011 - PP1 Telgangproef

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:112 Sigurður Marinusson - Eilimi vom Lindenhof8,42
  1E D 8,5 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,4 
  2E D 9,0 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 7,0 - 8,2 
02:001 Michel Venner - Snilld frá Gillastöðum6,71
  1E D 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 9,1 
  2E D 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 9,2 
03:181 Jaap Groven - Gimsteinn frá Skáney5,84
  1E D 3,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,6 
  2E D 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,0 - 9,0 
04:317 Herman van Wissen - Mói5,67
  1E D 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,0 - 8,9 
  2E D 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,5 - 0,0 - 9,1 
05:314 Vandemoortele Harold - Byrjun frá Bessastöðum5,50
  1E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 10,1 
  2E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 9,6 
06:201 Erik Spee - Eyalin5,33
  1E D 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 0,0 - 9,5 
  2E D 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 0,0 - 9,1 
07:019 Inge Frieling - Prúð frá Oddhóli5,30
  1E D 4,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 10,0 
  2E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 3,0 - 9,6 
08:062 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Fáfnir frá Reykjavík5,17
  1E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 10,5 
  2E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 10,0 
09:151 Lodewijk Bonnez - Elsa vom Lindenhof3,30
  1E D 4,0 - 2,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 11,0 
  2E D 3,0 - 2,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 11,3 
10:217 Anne Hiemstra - Vaðall frá Fensalir3,25
  1E D 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 11,6 
  2E D 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 11,1 
11:097 Rena Holthaus - Blanda frá Feti3,13
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 3,5 - 11,2 
  2E D 3,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 3,0 - 9,9 
12:209 Hans Stupers - Gnípa frá Hólum2,38
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 11,4 
  2E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 11,3 
13:089 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Gammur frá Reykjavík1,92
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 11,1 
  2E D 0,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 1,0 - 11,2 
14:319 Maryke van den Berg - Lukka frá Cudra1,04
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,5 - 2,0 - 11,5 
  2E D 4,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 11,3 
--- 196 Stella Timmerman - Fríður frá FlóðgarðurGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 8,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 6,5 - 0,0 - 10,0 
--- 052 Henni Smit - Reynir van de GrolhorstGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 6,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 9,6 
  2E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 2,0 - 9,1 
--- 313 Vandemoortele Harold - Maístjarna frá ÞóreyjarnúpiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 10,5 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 10,3 
--- 274 Cora Wijmans - Eldey frá OddhóliGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,0 
  2E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 4,0 - 9,5 
--- 048 Nynke Horjus - Geigur frá FetiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 2,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 0,0 - 9,4 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 10,5 
--- 005 Esther Oudshoorn - Áknir frá KolageymslaGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 2,0 - 0,0 - 2,5 - 0,0 - 13,0 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 013 Hilde van den Berg - Milla frá StrandhólumGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 14,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 14,5 
--- 098 Anne Holthaus - Filipus frá FetiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 4,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,9 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,3 
--- 308 Tessa Nederend - Þengill frá Fjós HériGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,7 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016