uitslagen

2011 - T5 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:142 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá Aquadraat5,75
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02:144 Aly van der Veen - Hatta van `t Haakswold5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 = 5,00 
03:178 Yvonne Groven - Njóli van `t Ilperveld5,08
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,83 
04:027 Marjolein Strikkers - Ögn frá Wyler4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  TEMP 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 = 4,50 
05:309 Marijke Ferwerda - Hooge Weide`s Bliðfari4,67
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,83 
--- 246 Mariëlle Schimmel - Litfríð frá AldenghoorWithdrawn

2011 - T5 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06:144 Aly van der Veen - Hatta van `t Haakswold5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
07:045 Franca Schreurs - þöll frá Árbæ5,25
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
08:094 Jin van Werven - Bragi vom Sophienhof5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
09:123 Annefloor Bouman - Kná frá Kálfsstödum4,92
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
10:042 Annette van Vollenhoven - Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli4,50
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,50 

2011 - T5 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:142 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá Aquadraat5,50
  SELE 6,4 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 
02:027 Marjolein Strikkers - Ögn frá Wyler5,37
  SELE 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 
03:178 Yvonne Groven - Njóli van `t Ilperveld5,30
  SELE 5,8 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,1 - 4,3 
04:246 Mariëlle Schimmel - Litfríð frá Aldenghoor5,13
  SELE 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 
05:309 Marijke Ferwerda - Hooge Weide`s Bliðfari5,07
  SELE 4,2 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,9 
06:045 Franca Schreurs - þöll frá Árbæ5,03
  SELE 4,6 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 4,8 
06:123 Annefloor Bouman - Kná frá Kálfsstödum5,03
  SELE 4,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 
06:144 Aly van der Veen - Hatta van `t Haakswold5,03
  SELE 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,9 
09:094 Jin van Werven - Bragi vom Sophienhof4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,1 - 5,0 
10:042 Annette van Vollenhoven - Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli4,90
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,1 - 5,5 - 4,5 
11:143 Brigitte Piasecki - Bleikur von Auwel4,87
  SELE 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,0 - 5,3 - 4,8 
11:221 Anne Hiemstra - Skríður frá Aldenghoor4,87
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,5 
11:249 Jan Timmer - Njóli B. frá Punktur4,87
  SELE 5,1 - 5,0 - 5,1 - 4,5 - 4,3 
14:172 Jacqueline Smaal - Leysing frá Libèrté4,83
  SELE 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
14:281 Emma van der Veer - Yngri-Fluga van Groot Oostveen4,83
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 
16:271 Ingrid Ranzijn - Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,9 
16:318 Herman van Wissen - Perla frá Cudra4,80
  SELE 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
18:254 Sandra Dekker - Jóna frá Þókuheimum4,77
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 
19:272 Carla Ranzijn - Sylgja vom Lindenhof4,63
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,3 
19:321 Arnout Bakker - Fitja-Hrímnir frá Oddhóli4,63
  SELE 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,6 
21:161 Afke Does - Magni frá Sótuskál4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,0 
21:322 Sandra Averesch-van den Houte - Landfari frá Sólskini4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 
23:138 Monique Annotee - Bör frá Punktur4,53
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 
24:049 Marije Rauwerda - Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli4,50
  SELE 4,4 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,2 
24:055 Sandra van Velsen - Brella frá Oddhóli4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 
24:065 Ilse Verdiesen - Brynja frá Vefgrund4,50
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 
24:155 Marit van Dongen - Fenris van `t Steenfort4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,6 
28:034 Daan Baaij - Yggur frá Sælukoti4,43
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,9 
28:081 Leo Daniels - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,43
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 
28:233 Lieke Maier - Fífa frá Hestarhólti4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,1 - 4,3 - 4,0 
31:157 Lotte Foole - Riddari du Hadja4,37
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 
32:225 Barbara Bloemen - Otur frá Blómavali4,20
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,4 
33:198 Mieke Sturm - Tígull du Hadja4,13
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,2 - 4,2 
34:038 Roos Lubbers - Gloría frá Sælukoti4,00
  SELE 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,0 
35:294 Maurice Heddes - Otta fra Lynghaga3,83
  SELE 3,7 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,7 
35:320 Maryke van den Berg - Dúx frá Cudra3,83
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 3,7 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016