uitslagen

2011 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:020 Inge Frieling - Jörð frá Aquadraat6,00
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  ANY 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 6,00 
02:070 Anjo Blom - Hrímnir van de Logtenburg5,50
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,33 
  ANY 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
03:147 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Alrún van `t Slingerbos5,09
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
04:106 Kathleen Parel - Bylgja frá Malou5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
05:170 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Arres frá Loint4,92
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
--- 171 Anita Humble Westerhuis - gyðja frá branstöðumWithdrawn

2011 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06:171 Anita Humble Westerhuis - gyðja frá branstöðum5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
07:109 Ava 't Hooft - Fullur-Máne frá Foksandi4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
07:285 Wilma ter Schure - Doni frá Dilaska4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
07:296 Diederik Nab - Fjóla frá Heida-Faxi4,84
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
10:037 Maria van Maurik - Vísir van Hall4,75
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 

2011 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:020 Inge Frieling - Jörð frá Aquadraat6,10
  SELE 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 5,3 
02:147 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Alrún van `t Slingerbos5,50
  SELE 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 
02:170 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Arres frá Loint5,50
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
04:070 Anjo Blom - Hrímnir van de Logtenburg5,47
  SELE 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,3 
04:106 Kathleen Parel - Bylgja frá Malou5,47
  SELE 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,4 - 5,5 
06:171 Anita Humble Westerhuis - gyðja frá branstöðum5,43
  SELE 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
07:296 Diederik Nab - Fjóla frá Heida-Faxi5,30
  SELE 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 
08:109 Ava 't Hooft - Fullur-Máne frá Foksandi5,20
  SELE 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 
09:037 Maria van Maurik - Vísir van Hall5,13
  SELE 4,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,0 
09:285 Wilma ter Schure - Doni frá Dilaska5,13
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,0 
11:063 Manuela Lekkerkerker - Bikbergen - Gandur von Borbeck5,10
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,6 - 5,0 
11:066 Koen Elsenaar - Hrókur frá Skáney5,10
  SELE 5,5 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,2 
11:334 Anita Buis - Samba frá Aquadraat5,10
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,8 
14:088 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Hlyja5,07
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,3 
15:103 Ada Kramer - Víkingur frá Ilper Skák5,03
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 
16:133 Corine Goldschmidt - Landfari frá Hofi5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,7 
16:298 Pamela van Os - Björn van d`n Hertendeef5,00
  SELE 6,1 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 
16:300 Myra Wippler - Gefjun van de Logtenburg5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 
19:025 Margo Ketels - Tvista frá Aldenghoor4,93
  SELE 5,4 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
19:120 Remco Pool - Eik frá Spor4,93
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 
21:101 Eva Beun - Ljóra von Borbeck4,87
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,3 
21:162 Afke Does - Alvari frá Gosbrunnur4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 
23:324 Ellen Meesters - Ralli frá Aldenghoor4,83
  SELE 4,4 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 
24:184 Marian Berix - Sindri van `t Ilperveld4,80
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
24:287 Annetje van Praag Sigaar - Tign frá Flekkudal4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
26:118 Kyra van Herwijnen - sleipnir fra Skidbakka 34,77
  SELE 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,0 
27:130 Sara van Doesburg - Gunnar van het Platteland4,70
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,5 
28:017 Liesbeth Jense - Efstur frá Fjós Héri4,63
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,6 - 4,8 
28:153 F Kamp - Fylja frá Libèrté4,63
  SELE 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 
28:187 Marloes Vd Broek - Ívan frá Breiðablik4,63
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,3 
31:073 Sofie van Scheyen - Ofsi van de Waaldijk4,60
  SELE 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 
31:091 Hella van der Linden - Brellir frá Larsen4,60
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 
31:158 Brigitte Orgers - Kjalar frá Libèrté4,60
  SELE 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,3 
31:231 Antoin Merx - Safír van het Sterrenhof4,60
  SELE 4,1 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 
31:243 Saar Veneman - Morgunfrú frá Þorkelshóli4,60
  SELE 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 3,8 
31:256 Leontien van den Hoek - Baldur van de Schepershoek4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,5 
31:267 Marian Berix - Bjarni4,60
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 
38:023 Jeanette Santifort - Gulabins Ála4,53
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 
38:108 Freya Macke - Vignir Kandia4,53
  SELE 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,9 
38:204 Miet Vanderhallen - Orri frá Lorti4,53
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,3 
41:270 Linda Henneman - Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,50
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,5 
42:159 Danny Orgers - Sæli frá Wyler4,47
  SELE 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 4,6 - 4,3 
43:071 Sofie van Scheyen - Farandi frá Litla-Landi4,43
  SELE 5,8 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
44:257 Cindy IJzenbrandt - Bumba frá Zoombjörgum4,37
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 
45:060 Mieke Van Vroenhoven - Óðinn van de Boschhof4,30
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,0 
46:165 Mandy Graaf De - Föringi van de Blanke Waal4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 
47:250 Elcke Maas - Jóra frá De Kronkel4,20
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 3,9 - 4,3 
48:014 Angelique Bührs - Mær frá Árbakka4,17
  SELE 4,9 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 2,0 
49:021 Marieke de Wagenaar - Kjartan við Steinastíg4,13
  SELE 4,4 - 3,0 - 5,0 - 3,5 - 4,5 
50:003 Iris van Velzen - Sygin-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir4,10
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 
50:053 Vivian Harmsen - Eski frá Breiðablik4,10
  SELE 4,4 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 
50:316 Frauke Baltruschat - Orion4,10
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,9 
53:047 Miet Vanderhallen - Geysir frá Lorti4,03
  SELE 4,4 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 3,8 - 4,3 
53:080 Martine Wijlen-Gommers - Romsichts Æsa4,03
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 3,8 
55:336 Milka Rurainski - Fyrstur frá Stónas3,93
  SELE 4,2 - 4,3 - 3,3 - 4,4 - 2,6 
56:039 Johan Muyt - Stássa3,90
  SELE 4,8 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,2 
57:332 Claske Hoogendijk - Fjóla frá Skjalaritara3,80
  SELE 4,0 - 3,8 - 2,0 - 3,8 - 3,8 
58:033 Dries Post - Tromma frá Flagbjarnarholti3,70
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,8 
59:288 Eveline Hekkenberg - Þjálfi van de Peelpaardjes3,60
  SELE 3,8 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 3,0 - 3,5 
60:015 Denice van Bragt - Löstur van de Veluwezoom3,43
  SELE 3,5 - 3,3 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 4,0 
61:160 Marijo Orgers - Brynjar frá Libèrté3,20
  SELE 3,5 - 2,8 - 3,3 - 2,5 - 3,5 
62:149 Monique van Erp - Liv-Móna frá Sólssandaldastaðir3,17
  SELE 3,5 - 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,5 - 2,5 
63:312 Sophie Sanders - Kvikur2,77
  SELE 3,8 - 3,0 - 3,3 - 1,8 - 2,0 
64:252 Monique Miedema - Bryndís frá Kolageymsla2,00
  SELE 4,3 - 2,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 2,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016