uitslagen

2013 - V5Y Viergangen Sportklasse D Jeugd - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 333 Brynja Spee - Örn fra Steinesi5,79
  TÖLT 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TROT 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  WALK 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,33 
  CANT 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 6,00 
02: 108 Christa Rike - Sæla frá Fensalir5,67
  TÖLT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TROT 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  WALK 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  CANT 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,83 
03: 089 Lieke van Horne - Fönn frá Horne5,63
  TÖLT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  TROT 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  WALK 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  CANT 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
04: 195 Celina Janssens - Perla5,42
  TÖLT 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TROT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  WALK 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  CANT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,33 
05: 186 Tiffany van Rijn - Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof4,58
  TÖLT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TROT 2,0 - 2,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 2,0 = 2,00 
  WALK 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  CANT 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 

2013 - V5Y Viergangen Sportklasse D Jeugd - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 108 Christa Rike - Sæla frá Fensalir5,77
  SELE 6,0 - 4,9 - 5,6 - 5,8 - 5,9 
02: 195 Celina Janssens - Perla5,57
  SELE 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,6 - 5,3 
03: 089 Lieke van Horne - Fönn frá Horne5,53
  SELE 5,8 - 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,4 
04: 333 Brynja Spee - Örn fra Steinesi5,37
  SELE 5,4 - 5,4 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,9 
05: 186 Tiffany van Rijn - Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof5,33
  SELE 5,4 - 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,9 
06: 168 Michelle Goedhart - Hamradís frá Aldenghoor5,07
  SELE 5,3 - 4,9 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 
07: 328 Sander Marsden - Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli5,03
  SELE 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
08: 287 Nicole van den Beld - Halldór frá Heida-Faxi5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,1 - 4,9 
09: 268 Kalea Orgers - sjóður frá Forrettindi4,97
  SELE 4,9 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,9 
10: 314 Jildau Noordhof - Miro vom Lucahof4,87
  SELE 4,9 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,6 
10: 331 Manon de Munck - Abbadís Drangsdóttir4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,5 
12: 056 Simone van de Wiel - Furða frá Libèrté4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
12: 285 Julia Konings - Skýr frá Forrettindi4,80
  SELE 4,6 - 4,9 - 4,9 - 5,3 - 4,6 
14: 290 Bowie Hagen - Geisli frá Hólabaki4,70
  SELE 4,1 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,6 - 4,6 
15: 306 Nienke Verhoeven - Alrún frá Fjós Héri4,53
  SELE 4,6 - 4,9 - 4,4 - 4,6 - 4,4 
16: 012 Merel Riphagen - þyrill frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra4,50
  SELE 4,1 - 4,8 - 4,1 - 4,6 - 4,9 
16: 188 Angela Barendregt - Dagrenning frá Stangarholti4,50
  SELE 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,4 - 4,3 - 4,5 
18: 269 Lilly Orgers - Hesting von Roetgen4,43
  SELE 4,6 - 4,4 - 4,4 - 4,5 - 4,4 
19: 086 Marleen Spoormakers - Galsi frá Libèrté3,90
  SELE 3,6 - 4,0 - 3,6 - 4,6 - 4,1 
20: 286 Agnes Engelsma - Óskadís frá Fitjum3,47
  SELE 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 3,6 - 3,4 
21: 254 Sietske Kleine Schaars - Skjalda frá Grotti3,30
  SELE 3,5 - 3,4 - 3,4 - 3,1 - 3,1 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016