uitslagen

2015 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 104 Agnes Engelsma - Spes frá Nýttland5,55
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
02: 118 Toke van Branteghem - Oddviti frá Bessastöðum5,50
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
03: 129 Odette Nijssen - Frigg frá Krummaskjóli5,44
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,33 
04: 037 Ellen Meesters - Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat5,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 3,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
05: 029 Emma van der Veer - Fúga frá Breiðablik5,11
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
06: 102 Anne-Jet White - Smellur vom Murrtal4,72
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 2,0 - 5,0 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,33 
  FAST 3,0 - 6,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,33 
--- 127 Juliet ten Bokum - Gustav frá KráWithdrawn

2015 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 029 Emma van der Veer - Fúga frá Breiðablik5,61
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
07: 038 Marjolein Strikkers - Bóas frá Vatnsleysu5,56
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
08: 134 Manon de Munck - Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
09: 031 Nadine Barendregt - Punktur frá Skarði5,00
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
10: 039 Anne-Marie Beddegenoots - Títan frá Heiða-Faxi4,89
  SLOW 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 4,83 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,33 

2015 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 127 Juliet ten Bokum - Gustav frá Krá6,07
  SELE 5,7 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,7 - 6,0 
02: 118 Toke van Branteghem - Oddviti frá Bessastöðum5,93
  SELE 5,3 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,2 
02: 129 Odette Nijssen - Frigg frá Krummaskjóli5,93
  SELE 5,8 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,2 
04: 104 Agnes Engelsma - Spes frá Nýttland5,90
  SELE 5,8 - 5,5 - 6,2 - 6,2 - 5,7 
05: 102 Anne-Jet White - Smellur vom Murrtal5,87
  SELE 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,0 
06: 037 Ellen Meesters - Wylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat5,67
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 
07: 134 Manon de Munck - Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri5,63
  SELE 4,8 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,7 
08: 029 Emma van der Veer - Fúga frá Breiðablik5,57
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,7 
08: 038 Marjolein Strikkers - Bóas frá Vatnsleysu5,57
  SELE 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,7 
10: 031 Nadine Barendregt - Punktur frá Skarði5,50
  SELE 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 
11: 039 Anne-Marie Beddegenoots - Títan frá Heiða-Faxi5,30
  SELE 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 
12: 070 Noortje Grégoire - de Laat - Rakel frá Árbakka5,20
  SELE 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,5 
12: 174 Wilma ter Schure-van Leeuwen - Dóni frá Dilaska5,20
  SELE 5,1 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 
14: 009 Daja van Nunen - Djarfur frá Breiðablik5,17
  SELE 5,0 - 5,7 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,3 
14: 089 Dylan Humble - Askja van Giersbergen5,17
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,2 
16: 024 Leo Daniels - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind5,13
  SELE 5,2 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,5 
17: 011 Murielle Swaab - Kerski -4,97
  SELE 5,1 - 4,0 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,8 
18: 148 Renee Snoek - Þota frá Enni4,93
  SELE 4,3 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 4,8 
19: 054 Adrienne Hoogenboom - Brynjar frá Hautarbre4,90
  SELE 5,0 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,7 
20: 137 Herman van Wissen - Kuldi frá Skarði4,83
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,3 - 5,0 
21: 169 Anne van der Burgt - Jörð frá Aquadraat4,77
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,3 
22: 105 Anne Hiemstra - Kolka frá Aldenghoor4,70
  SELE 3,7 - 4,7 - 4,7 - 4,7 - 4,7 
23: 077 Koen Elsenaar - Hrókur frá Skáney4,50
  SELE 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,7 - 4,3 - 4,5 
23: 161 Kim Stiers - Glöð vom Kranichtal4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,7 - 4,8 
25: 063 Iris Lavigne - Elja van Loo4,00
  SELE 4,2 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 3,8 
--- 151 Ute Hofmann - Bjartur vom WeiherhofGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016